Spring Middle School Mixed League


Standings

Division: 6th

Team Overall Division Spirit
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
South Shore 6th 6 0 67 26 6 0 67 26 4.17/6
Hamilton 6-Yellow 6 0 52 23 6 0 52 23 4.33/6
Hamilton 6-Blue 5 0 56 20 5 0 56 20 4.50/6
Salmon Bay 6th Grade 3 2 40 25 3 2 40 25 4.40/5
Evergreen Catstronauts 3 3 55 45 3 3 55 45 4.29/7
Whitman Wildcats 6 3 3 54 50 3 3 54 50 4.57/7
Mercer MS 6th C 3 3 36 43 3 3 36 43 4.50/6
Eastside Prep 6th Grade 3 4 48 64 3 4 48 64 4.00/5
Denny Pioneers 3 4 46 55 3 4 46 55 4.57/7
Eckstein 6th V 2 2 37 32 2 2 37 32 3.50/4
Annie Wright Gators 2 2 35 34 2 2 35 34 4.00/3
JAMS 6th grade 2 5 43 60 2 5 43 60 4.71/7
WMS 6th Grade 2 6 51 69 1 6 40 65 4.29/7
Eckstein 6th JV 1 4 23 51 0 4 12 45 4.67/3
Billings Middle School Sandwhich 6th 0 4 10 44 0 4 10 44 4.50/4

Division: A

Team Overall Division Spirit
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Seattle Waldorf School A 6 0 64 26 6 0 64 26 4.40/5
Washington MS A 5 1 50 13 5 0 45 4 4.20/5
Hamilton Hawks 8A 5 2 54 43 5 1 47 32 4.67/6
Eckstein 8th A Roadrunners Blue 3 2 43 36 3 2 43 36 4.33/6
Three Cedars Waldorf Lumberjacks 4 2 43 38 3 2 32 37 4.17/6
Salmon Bay 8th Grade A 4 2 40 41 3 2 29 37 4.20/5
JAMS Jaguars A 3 3 47 54 3 3 47 54 4.57/7
South Shore A 2 1 26 14 2 1 26 14 4.25/4
Mercer MS A 2 2 31 31 2 2 31 31 4.00/4
SCDS 8th Grade 2 3 26 35 2 3 26 35 4.50/4
Aki Kurose MS A 1 2 23 24 1 2 23 24 4.00/3
Hamilton Hawks 7/8 A2 1 6 52 67 1 6 52 67 4.67/6
Whitman Wildcats 7/8 A2 1 8 57 86 1 8 57 86 4.38/8
Billings Middle School Soup A 0 5 13 52 0 5 13 52 4.40/5

Division: B

Team Overall Division Spirit
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Hyla B 7-8 7 0 67 28 7 0 67 28 4.50/6
Eckstein 7th Grade B 5 1 61 31 5 1 61 31 4.00/6
Pacific Crest Ultimate 5 3 76 65 5 3 76 65 4.62/8
Bright Water School B 5 3 75 67 5 3 75 67 4.57/7
Assumption St. Bridget Bulldogs 8th 4 0 42 28 4 0 42 28 3.67/3
Evergreen Evolution 6 0 56 16 4 0 36 4 3.83/6
Washington MS A2 4 2 46 40 4 2 46 40 3.80/5
Seattle Country Day 7th Grade 4 4 62 54 4 4 62 54 4.43/7
Hazel Wolf 2 4 4 53 63 4 4 53 63 4.43/7
Mercer B 3 3 43 40 3 2 39 29 4.67/6
BT Bulldogs 4 2 44 27 3 2 33 24 4.33/6
Denny International Middle School(DIMS) B 3 3 41 52 3 3 41 52 4.33/6
Washington MS B 3 4 49 45 3 4 49 45 4.43/7
JAMS - Big Cat B 3 4 32 47 3 4 32 47 4.57/7
Hamilton Hawks 7/8 B2 3 5 60 68 3 5 60 68 4.00/7
South Shore B 2 3 31 40 2 3 31 40 4.20/5
Hazel Wolf 1 1 5 31 50 1 4 31 49 4.00/7
Lakeside Middle School Lions 2017 0 7 32 66 0 6 31 55 4.14/7
Islander Gators 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 4.00/4
Eckstein 8th B Roadrunners White 0 7 8 78 0 7 8 78 4.17/6

Division: C

Team Overall Division Spirit
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Evergreen Rain Reign 5 1 66 28 5 1 66 28 3.83/6
Salmon Bay 7th B 5 2 69 37 5 2 69 37 4.14/7
Eastside Prep Eagles 4 1 49 34 4 1 49 34 4.60/5
Hyla C 6-7 4 2 46 50 4 2 46 50 4.33/6
Soundview Dolphins C - 6th-8th 3 1 40 23 3 1 40 23 4.00/4
Aki Kurose C 3 1 39 25 3 1 39 25 3.40/5
Eton Phoenix MS 3 2 34 36 3 2 34 36 4.75/4
Seattle Waldorf School Combined 3 3 44 44 3 3 44 44 4.17/6
Madison C Team 3 4 56 56 3 4 56 56 4.29/7
Madrona MS Bears 3 4 43 47 3 4 43 47 4.17/6
Billings Middle School Salad C 2 1 27 25 2 1 27 25 3.75/4
Washington MS C 2 4 29 48 2 4 29 48 4.67/6
SCDS Wildcats 6th 2 5 37 54 1 5 36 54 4.14/7
Eckstein 7th Grade C 1 7 47 76 1 6 44 65 4.14/7
Cascading saucers 0 7 15 77 0 5 5 55 4.00/6