Team Badger

Team Information

Team Type
Mixed
Team Level
League
Captains
Johanna Kalmus, Robert Voyer
Contact
(Log in to view contact information.)
Region
Seattle
Listed
Yes
About
n/a
iCal

Team Schedule — Spring Team League (2016)

When Where Against Score
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) Genghis Khan Wild Loss 7–12
Magnuson Park 7B (Seattle) Vince Loss 8–15
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) Boom Loss 9–14
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) More Cow Bell Win 14–12
Magnuson Park 6B (Seattle) The Big Huge Loss 6–15
Magnuson Park 6A (Seattle) Lord Geoduck, Son of Bezerker Loss 14–15
Magnuson Park 6A (Seattle) Barrel of Monkeys Loss 12–14
Magnuson Park 1B/2A Flaming Albatrosses Win 15–11
Magnuson Park 6B (Seattle) Cowabunga Loss 11–15
Delridge South 1 Fish Is Meat Loss 15–17
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) Organ Grinders Unreported

Roster — Spring Team League (2016)

21 players (13M/8F)

Team Bids

Event Bid Date Bid Status Paid
Summer Team League (2018) Assigned
Spring Team League (2018) Assigned
Winter Team League (2018) Assigned
Fall Team League (2017) Assigned
Summer Team League (2017) Waitlist
Spring Team League (2017) Assigned
Winter Team League (2017) Assigned
Fall Team League (2016) Assigned
Summer Team League (2016) Assigned
Spring Team League (2016) Assigned
Winter Team League (2016) Assigned
Fall Team League (2015) Assigned
Summer Team League (2015) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2015) Assigned
Winter Team League (2015) Assigned
Fall Team League (2014) Assigned
Summer Team League (2014) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2014) Assigned
Winter Team League (2014) Assigned
Fall Team League (2013) Assigned
Spawnfest (2013) Created
Summer Team League (2013) Assigned Unpaid
Spring Team League (2013) Assigned
Winter Team League (2013) Assigned
Fall Team League (2012) Assigned
Summer Team League (2012) Assigned
Spring Team League (2012) Assigned
Winter Team League (2012) Assigned
Fall Team League (2011) Assigned
Summer Team League (2011) Assigned
Spring Team League (2011) Assigned
Winter Team League (2011) Assigned
Fall Team League (2010) Assigned
Summer Team League (2010) Assigned
Spring League (2010) Assigned
Winter Team League (2010) Assigned
Fall Team League (2009) Assigned
Summer Team League (2009) Assigned
Spring Team League (2009) Assigned
Winter Team League (2009) Assigned
Fall Team League (2008) Assigned
Summer Team League (2008) Assigned
Spring Team League (2008) Assigned
Winter Team League (2008) Assigned
Fall Team league (2007) Assigned
Summer Team League (2007) Assigned
Spring Team League (2007) Assigned