Team Badger

Team Information

Team Type
Mixed
Team Level
League
Captains
Johanna Kalmus, Robert Voyer
Contact
(Log in to view contact information.)
Region
Seattle
Listed
Yes
About
n/a
iCal

Team Schedule — Fall Team League (2010)

When Where Against Score
Shoreline Center A.1 More Cow Bell Loss 11–15
Shoreline Center A.1 The Geoducks Win 1–0
Marymoor Park 4B (Redmond) The Huxtables Loss 11–15
Marymoor Park 4B (Redmond) Pan-Galactic Groove Squad Loss 6–15
Shoreline Center A.1 Cascadia Subduction Zone Win 15–11
Hamlin 6 Stella! The Pirate King's Daughter! (The Next Generation) Loss 5–15
Hamlin 6 Tongue & Gruv Win 15–10
Magnuson Park 5B (Seattle) Barrel of Monkeys Win 15–10
Magnuson Park 6B (Seattle) Disc Ninjas Loss 8–15

Roster — Fall Team League (2010)

21 players (12M/9F)

Team Bids

Event Bid Date Bid Status Paid
Summer Team League (2018) Assigned
Spring Team League (2018) Assigned
Winter Team League (2018) Assigned
Fall Team League (2017) Assigned
Summer Team League (2017) Waitlist
Spring Team League (2017) Assigned
Winter Team League (2017) Assigned
Fall Team League (2016) Assigned
Summer Team League (2016) Assigned
Spring Team League (2016) Assigned
Winter Team League (2016) Assigned
Fall Team League (2015) Assigned
Summer Team League (2015) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2015) Assigned
Winter Team League (2015) Assigned
Fall Team League (2014) Assigned
Summer Team League (2014) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2014) Assigned
Winter Team League (2014) Assigned
Fall Team League (2013) Assigned
Spawnfest (2013) Created
Summer Team League (2013) Assigned Unpaid
Spring Team League (2013) Assigned
Winter Team League (2013) Assigned
Fall Team League (2012) Assigned
Summer Team League (2012) Assigned
Spring Team League (2012) Assigned
Winter Team League (2012) Assigned
Fall Team League (2011) Assigned
Summer Team League (2011) Assigned
Spring Team League (2011) Assigned
Winter Team League (2011) Assigned
Fall Team League (2010) Assigned
Summer Team League (2010) Assigned
Spring League (2010) Assigned
Winter Team League (2010) Assigned
Fall Team League (2009) Assigned
Summer Team League (2009) Assigned
Spring Team League (2009) Assigned
Winter Team League (2009) Assigned
Fall Team League (2008) Assigned
Summer Team League (2008) Assigned
Spring Team League (2008) Assigned
Winter Team League (2008) Assigned
Fall Team league (2007) Assigned
Summer Team League (2007) Assigned
Spring Team League (2007) Assigned