Team Badger

Team Information

Team Type
Mixed
Team Level
League
Captains
Johanna Kalmus, Robert Voyer
Contact
(Log in to view contact information.)
Region
Seattle
Listed
Yes
About
n/a
iCal

Team Schedule — Fall Team league (2007)

When Where Against Score
Shoreline Center B.2 Bezerker Loss 13–15
Marymoor Park 3B (Redmond) Cut and Run Loss 12–15
Marymoor Park 3A (Redmond) Huckin' Easy Loss 13–15
Marymoor Park 3A (Redmond) Disc Ninjas Win 16–14
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) Slaves to the Disc Loss 1–15
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) More Cow Bell Loss 6–15
Shoreline Center B.2 Seabass Win 15–3
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) Huckin' Easy Loss 7–15
Shoreline Center B.1 Seabass Win 15–2
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) The Geoducks Win 15–12

Roster — Fall Team league (2007)

19 players (12M/7F)

Team Bids

Event Bid Date Bid Status Paid
Summer Team League (2018) Assigned
Spring Team League (2018) Assigned
Winter Team League (2018) Assigned
Fall Team League (2017) Assigned
Summer Team League (2017) Waitlist
Spring Team League (2017) Assigned
Winter Team League (2017) Assigned
Fall Team League (2016) Assigned
Summer Team League (2016) Assigned
Spring Team League (2016) Assigned
Winter Team League (2016) Assigned
Fall Team League (2015) Assigned
Summer Team League (2015) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2015) Assigned
Winter Team League (2015) Assigned
Fall Team League (2014) Assigned
Summer Team League (2014) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2014) Assigned
Winter Team League (2014) Assigned
Fall Team League (2013) Assigned
Spawnfest (2013) Created
Summer Team League (2013) Assigned Unpaid
Spring Team League (2013) Assigned
Winter Team League (2013) Assigned
Fall Team League (2012) Assigned
Summer Team League (2012) Assigned
Spring Team League (2012) Assigned
Winter Team League (2012) Assigned
Fall Team League (2011) Assigned
Summer Team League (2011) Assigned
Spring Team League (2011) Assigned
Winter Team League (2011) Assigned
Fall Team League (2010) Assigned
Summer Team League (2010) Assigned
Spring League (2010) Assigned
Winter Team League (2010) Assigned
Fall Team League (2009) Assigned
Summer Team League (2009) Assigned
Spring Team League (2009) Assigned
Winter Team League (2009) Assigned
Fall Team League (2008) Assigned
Summer Team League (2008) Assigned
Spring Team League (2008) Assigned
Winter Team League (2008) Assigned
Fall Team league (2007) Assigned
Summer Team League (2007) Assigned
Spring Team League (2007) Assigned