Team Cascadia Subduction Zone

Team Information

Team Type
Mixed
Team Level
League
Captains
Laura Sheppard, Aaron Long
Contact
(Log in to view contact information.)
Region
Seattle
Listed
Yes
About
A disaster waiting to happen.
iCal

Team Schedule — Winter Team League (2018)

When Where Against Score
Washington Park and Arboretum 1 Lord Geoduck, Son of Bezerker Unreported
Delridge South 2 PUA Unreported
Woodland Park 2b Flavor Town
Woodland Park 2a Enuf
Bobby Morris 2 Organ Grinders
Genesee Park - Upper 1 Beach Owls
Genesee Park - Upper 1 Che
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) Thumb Dance

Roster — Winter Team League (2018)

16 players (9M/7F)

Team Bids

Event Bid Date Bid Status Paid
Spring Team League (2018) Created
Winter Team League (2018) Assigned
Fall Team League (2017) Assigned
Summer Team League (2017) Assigned
Spring Team League (2017) Assigned
Winter Team League (2017) Assigned
Fall Team League (2016) Assigned
Summer Team League (2016) Assigned
Spring Team League (2016) Assigned
Winter Team League (2016) Assigned
Fall Team League (2015) Assigned
Summer Team League (2015) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2015) Assigned
Winter Team League (2015) Assigned
Fall Team League (2014) Assigned
Summer Team League (2014) Assigned
Spring Adult Team League (2014) Assigned
Winter Team League (2014) Assigned
Fall Team League (2013) Assigned
Spring Team League (2013) Assigned
Fall Team League (2012) Assigned
Summer Team League (2012) Assigned
Spring Team League (2012) Assigned
Slog in the Bog (2012) Assigned
Resolutions (2012) Created
Fall Team League (2011) Assigned
Summer Team League (2011) Assigned
Spring Team League (2011) Assigned
Fall Team League (2010) Assigned
Summer Team League (2010) Assigned
Spring League (2010) Assigned
Winter Team League (2010) Assigned
Fall Team League (2009) Assigned
Summer Team League (2009) Assigned
Spring Team League (2009) Assigned
Winter Team League (2009) Assigned
Fall Team League (2008) Assigned
Summer Team League (2008) Assigned
Spring Team League (2008) Assigned
Fall Team league (2007) Assigned
Summer Team League (2007) Assigned
Spring Team League (2007) Assigned