Fall Team League


Event Type
Team League
Event Start
Event End
Contact

Playoff Schedule

Round Pool seed seed Field
1 A 1 8
Shoreline Center A.1 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
1 A 3 5
Shoreline Center A.2 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
1 A 2 7
Shoreline Center B.1 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
1 A 4 6
Shoreline Center B.2 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
2 A 1 3
Shoreline Center A.1 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
2 A 5 8
Shoreline Center A.2 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
2 A 2 4
Shoreline Center B.1 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
2 A 7 6
Shoreline Center B.2 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
3 A 1 2
Magnuson Park 6A (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 11:0013:00
3 A 3 4
Magnuson Park 6B (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 11:0013:00
3 A 5 6
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 11:0013:00
3 A 7 8
Magnuson Park 7B (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 11:0013:00
1 B 1 8
Montlake Playfield 1A 2017-11-04, Sat 10:0012:00
1 B 3 5
Montlake Playfield 1B 2017-11-04, Sat 10:0012:00
1 B 2 7
Interbay Athletic Complex 1 2017-11-04, Sat 09:0011:00
1 B 4 6
Interbay Athletic Complex 2 2017-11-04, Sat 09:0011:00
2 B 1 3
Montlake Playfield 1A 2017-11-04, Sat 12:0014:00
2 B 5 8
Montlake Playfield 1B 2017-11-04, Sat 12:0014:00
2 B 2 4
Interbay Athletic Complex 1 2017-11-04, Sat 11:0013:00
2 B 7 6
Interbay Athletic Complex 2 2017-11-04, Sat 11:0013:00
3 B 1 2
Magnuson Park 6A (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 09:0011:00
3 B 3 4
Magnuson Park 6B (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 09:0011:00
3 B 5 6
Magnuson Park 7A (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 09:0011:00
3 B 7 8
Magnuson Park 7B (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 09:0011:00
1 C 1 8
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 10:0012:00
1 C 3 5
Marymoor Park 4B (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 10:0012:00
1 C 2 7
Walt Hundley - synth soccer 1 2017-11-04, Sat 18:0020:00
1 C 4 6
Walt Hundley - synth soccer 2 2017-11-04, Sat 18:0020:00
2 C 1 3
Marymoor Park 4B (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 12:0014:00
2 C 5 8
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 12:0014:00
2 C 2 4
Walt Hundley - synth soccer 1 2017-11-04, Sat 20:0022:00
2 C 7 6
Walt Hundley - synth soccer 2 2017-11-04, Sat 20:0022:00
3 C 1 2
Miller Playfield 1 2017-11-11, Sat 13:0015:00
3 C 3 4
Miller Playfield 2 2017-11-11, Sat 13:0015:00
3 C 5 6
Miller Playfield 2 2017-11-11, Sat 15:0017:00
3 C 7 8
Miller Playfield 1 2017-11-11, Sat 15:0017:00
1 D 1 8
Georgetown Playfield 1 2017-11-04, Sat 14:3016:30
1 D 3 5
Georgetown Playfield 2 2017-11-04, Sat 14:3016:30
1 D 2 7
Jefferson Playfield 1 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
1 D 4 6
Jefferson Playfield 2 2017-11-04, Sat 17:3019:30
2 D 1 3
Georgetown Playfield 1 2017-11-04, Sat 16:3018:30
2 D 5 8
Georgetown Playfield 2 2017-11-04, Sat 16:3018:30
2 D 2 4
Jefferson Playfield 1 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
2 D 7 6
Jefferson Playfield 2 2017-11-04, Sat 19:3021:30
3 D 1 2
Miller Playfield 1 2017-11-11, Sat 09:0011:00
3 D 3 4
Miller Playfield 2 2017-11-11, Sat 09:0011:00
3 D 5 6
Miller Playfield 1 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
3 D 7 8
Miller Playfield 2 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
1 E 1 8
Marymoor Park 4A (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 14:0016:00
1 E 3 5
Marymoor Park 4B (Redmond) 2017-11-04, Sat 14:0016:00
1 E 2 7
Woodland Park 7a 2017-11-04, Sat 19:4521:45
1 E 4 6
Woodland Park 7b 2017-11-04, Sat 19:4521:45
2 E 1 3
Bobby Morris 1 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
2 E 5 8
Bobby Morris 2 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
2 E 2 4
Bobby Morris 1 2017-11-11, Sat 13:0015:00
2 E 7 6
Bobby Morris 2 2017-11-11, Sat 13:0015:00
3 E 1 2
Shoreline Center A.1 2017-11-18, Sat 19:3021:30
3 E 3 4
Shoreline Center A.2 2017-11-18, Sat 19:3021:30
3 E 5 6
Shoreline Center B.1 2017-11-18, Sat 19:3021:30
3 E 7 8
Shoreline Center B.2 2017-11-18, Sat 19:3021:30
1 F 1 8
Delridge South 1 2017-11-04, Sat 18:3020:30
1 F 3 5
Delridge South 2 2017-11-04, Sat 18:3020:30
1 F 2 7
Miller Playfield 1 2017-11-04, Sat 19:0021:00
1 F 4 6
Miller Playfield 2 2017-11-04, Sat 19:0021:00
2 F 1 3
Genesee Park - Lower 1 2017-11-11, Sat 08:3010:30
2 F 5 8
Genesee Park - Lower 2 2017-11-11, Sat 08:3010:30
2 F 2 4
Bobby Morris 1 2017-11-11, Sat 09:0011:00
2 F 7 6
Bobby Morris 2 2017-11-11, Sat 09:0011:00
3 F 1 2
Shoreline Center A.1 2017-11-18, Sat 17:3019:30
3 F 3 4
Shoreline Center A.2 2017-11-18, Sat 17:3019:30
3 F 5 6
Shoreline Center B.1 2017-11-18, Sat 17:3019:30
3 F 7 8
Shoreline Center B.2 2017-11-18, Sat 17:3019:30
  G 1 3
Interbay Athletic Complex 1 2017-11-04, Sat 13:0015:00
  G 2 4
Interbay Athletic Complex 2 2017-11-04, Sat 13:0015:00
  G 3 5
Montlake Playfield 1A 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
  G 4 1
Montlake Playfield 1B 2017-11-11, Sat 11:0013:00
  G 5 2
Magnuson Park 6A (Seattle) 2017-11-18, Sat 13:0015:00