A Bracket      
           
           
  (1) Arabian Black Santas        
Game A          
Sat - 2pm - Kasch 1 (8) Good Times!        
    Game E      
    Sat - 4pm - Kasch 1      
  (4) Spawn        
Game B          
Sat - 2pm - Kasch 2 (5) Traffic        
           
      Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 1   1st Place
  (2) Disc Go Ho        
Game C          
Sat - 2pm - Kasch 3 (7) Brown Trout        
    Game F      
    Sat - 4pm - Kasch 2      
  (3) Crazy Delicious        
Game D          
Sat - 2pm - Kasch 4 (6) Guard, Seize Them        
           
      Loser Game E    
    Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 6     3rd Place
      Loser Game F    
           
           
    Loser Game A      
  Game G        
  Sat - 4pm - Kasch 3 Loser Game B      
           
      Sun - 10am - Marymoor 6   5th Place
    Loser Game C      
  Game H        
  Sat - 4pm - Kasch 4 Loser Game D      
           
           
      Loser Game G    
    Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 4     7th Place
      Loser Game H    
           
           
           
           
    B Bracket      
           
           
  (1) Fish Is Meat        
Game A          
Sat - 1pm - Snoqualmie 1 (8) Hot Lava        
    Game E      
    Sat - 3pm - Snoqualmie 1      
  (4) Mambosok        
Game B          
Sat - 1pm - Snoqualmie 2 (5) Apollo Pollo        
           
      Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 4   1st Place
  (2) Raindogs        
Game C          
Sat - 1pm - Snoqualmie 3 (7) Fifty Sharp Teeth        
    Game F      
    Sat - 3pm - Snoqualmie 2      
  (3) Thunderstats        
Game D          
Sat - 1pm - Snoqualmie 4 (6) Che        
           
      Loser Game E    
    Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 4     3rd Place
      Loser Game F    
           
           
    Loser Game A      
  Game G        
  Sat - 3pm - Snoqualmie 3 Loser Game B      
           
      Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 5   5th Place
    Loser Game C      
  Game H        
  Sat - 3pm - Snoqualmie 4 Loser Game D      
           
           
      Loser Game G    
    Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 3     7th Place
      Loser Game H    
           
           
           
           
    C Bracket      
           
           
  (1) Vince        
Game A          
Sat - 10am - Maplewood 1 (8) Ultimato        
    Game E      
    Sat - 12pm - Maplewood 1      
  (4) 11 Hamachi        
Game B          
Sat - 10am - Maplewood 2 (5) Smells Like Tacoma        
           
      Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 2   1st Place
  (2) Cowtippers        
Game C          
Sat - 2pm - Maplewood 1 (7) Wasabi 7        
    Game F      
    Sat - 4pm - Maplewood 1      
  (3) ALLCAPS        
Game D          
Sat - 2pm - Maplewood 2 (6) Warped Disk        
           
      Loser Game E    
    Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 2     3rd Place
      Loser Game F    
           
           
    Loser Game A      
  Game G        
  Sat - 12pm - Maplewood 2 Loser Game B      
           
      Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 6   5th Place
    Loser Game C      
  Game H        
  Sat - 4pm - Maplewood 2 Loser Game D      
           
           
      Loser Game G    
    Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 2     7th Place
      Loser Game H    
           
           
           
           
    D Bracket      
           
           
  (1) Sneetches        
Game A          
Sat - 10am - Kasch 1 (8) Whips & Whistles        
    Game E      
    Sat - 12pm - Kasch 1      
  (4) Trogdor        
Game B          
Sat - 10am - Kasch 2 (5) Blue Footed Boobies        
           
      Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 3   1st Place
  (2) Tongue and Gruv        
Game C          
Sat - 10am - Kasch 3 (7) Punkin        
    Game F      
    Sat - 12pm - Kasch 2      
  (3) Stella        
Game D          
Sat - 10am - Kasch 4 (6) Xante        
           
      Loser Game E    
    Sun - 2pm - Marymoor 5     3rd Place
      Loser Game F    
           
           
    Loser Game A      
  Game G        
  Sat - 12pm - Kasch 3 Loser Game B      
           
      Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 6   5th Place
    Loser Game C      
  Game H        
  Sat - 12pm - Kasch 4 Loser Game D      
           
           
      Loser Game G    
    Sun - 4pm - Marymoor 5     7th Place
      Loser Game H    
           
           
             
             
    E Bracket        
             
             
    (1) Moby Flick        
    Game C        
  (9) The Modern Huckers Sat - 12pm - Kasch 5        
Game A            
Sat - 10am - Kasch 5 (10) Damaged Goods   Game G      
      Sun - 10am Marymoor 1      
    (4) Ghengis the Hucking Fun        
  Game D          
  Sat - 5pm - Snoqualmie 2 (5) Greenlake Coots        
             
    (2) Rama Llama   Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 1   1st Place
    Game E        
  (7) Ulu Sat - 4pm - Kasch 5        
Game B            
Sat - 2pm - Kasch 5 (8) Rosetta   Game H      
      Sun - 10am Marymoor 2      
    (3) Identity Crisis        
  Game F          
  Sat - 5pm - Snoqualmie 1 (6) Bunnicula        
             
        Loser Game G    
      Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 3     3rd Place
        Loser Game H    
             
             
      Loser Game C      
    Sun - 10am - Marymoor 3        
      Loser Game D      
             
        Sun - 12pm - Marymoor 2   5th Place
      Loser Game E      
    Sun - 10am - Marymoor 4        
      Loser Game F      
             
             
    Loser Game A        
  Sun - 10am - Marymoor 5     9th Place    
    Loser Game B