Elementary School Coed Spring League


Standings

Division: 5v5

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Bright Water Elementary A Team 6 0 62 20 6 0 62 20
3rd Grade SCDS 5 1 47 20 5 1 47 20
The Meridian School 4 0 44 18 4 0 44 18
Bright Water Elementary B Team 4 0 40 20 4 0 40 20
Green Lake Dragons 4 2 47 18 4 2 47 18
Bertschi School Bugaboos FC, Grade 3 3 1 45 24 2 1 36 18
UCo-op 3rd Graders 2 2 29 33 2 2 29 33
Bryant Roughlegs 5v5 2 4 24 32 2 4 24 32
Evergreen 3rd Grade 1 2 25 38 1 2 25 38
Thurgood Marshall 3rd - Warthogs 1 3 21 33 1 3 21 33
Salmon Bay 3rd Grade 1 4 25 54 1 4 20 49
Stevens-Montlake Spirit Bears 0 2 20 40 0 2 20 40
Salmon Bay Elementary 3rd and 4th Grade 0 2 18 30 0 2 18 30
West Woodland Wildcats II (3rd/4th grade) 0 2 15 25 0 2 15 25
Daniel Bagley Stingers 3rd grade 0 3 8 32 0 3 8 32
Laurelhurst Bears 3/4 grade 0 4 12 42 0 4 12 42

Division: A Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Pacific Crest Montessaurus 5 0 49 17 5 0 49 17
JSIS Lightning Goats 1 5 0 51 17 4 0 40 17
Three Cedars Waldorf Gecko 2 2 31 21 2 2 31 21
Whittier WUF Gang 2 2 25 28 2 2 25 28
Laurelhurst Bears 4/5 grade 1 2 14 24 1 2 14 24
SCDS Wildcats 2 1 25 14 0 1 4 11
Waldorf United 1 3 15 32 0 3 14 32
Thurgood Marshall 4/5 - Mooses 0 7 23 65 0 4 12 39

Division: B Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Evergreen 5th Grade 5 1 57 23 3 0 33 11
West Woodland Wildcats 2 1 26 20 2 0 20 12
ORCA Pod Ultimate 2 0 17 4 1 0 6 4
Bryant Blasters 5th 1 2 23 30 1 2 23 30
Uco-op Blue Cheese 2 2 18 25 1 2 11 20
JSIS Lightning Goats 2 4 0 37 13 0 0 0 0
UCDS UFOs 15 1 2 24 27 0 2 14 21
Wallingford consortium A 0 6 9 45 0 2 6 15

Division: C Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Whittier WUF Pack 3 1 38 28 3 1 38 28
Sanislo Allstars 3 3 38 35 3 3 38 35
Bertschi School Bugaboos FC 4/5 4 0 37 10 2 0 22 1
Salmon Bay Elementary 5th Grade 2 0 15 7 2 0 15 7
Evergreen 4th Grade 2 2 28 21 2 1 24 10
Bryant Sharpshins 7v7 2 2 25 26 2 2 25 26
ORCA POD II 2 3 19 32 2 2 17 25
Sacajawea Samurai 2 4 25 51 2 4 25 51
St. Thomas Falcons 1 0 10 8 1 0 10 8
Wildcats - SCDS 4th Grade 1 2 21 23 1 1 15 13
Soundview Dolphins - 3rd-5th 1 1 11 12 1 1 11 12
Wallingford consortium 3rd 1 2 17 31 1 1 11 15
Daniel Bagley Stingers 1 3 16 23 1 3 16 23
Beacon Hill International Tigers C 1 4 22 33 1 3 16 24
Eton Phoenix Elementary 0 4 11 35 0 2 9 14