Elementary School Coed Spring League


Standings

Division: 5v5 A Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Daniel Bagley Stingers 4th/5th grade 7 0 67 23 5 0 45 17
Soundview Dolphins - 3rd-5th 4 2 52 33 3 1 35 23
Stevens-Montlake Spirit Bears 2 3 20 34 1 2 10 21
Assumption St Bridget Bulldogs 4th Grade 2 3 28 39 1 3 17 36
Bryant Redtails 5v5+ 2 5 38 51 0 4 21 31

Division: 5v5 B Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Bertschi School Bugaboos A (3/4) 6 1 63 22 6 1 63 22
Salmon Bay Elementary 3rd Grade 5 2 51 31 5 1 49 20
Wildcats (SCDS 2021) 5 3 61 40 5 2 55 33
Green Lake Dragons 3/4 5 2 42 32 5 2 42 32
WUF Gang- New 5th Graders 6 0 63 23 4 0 43 13
Thornton Creek Cow 4 3 43 33 4 3 43 33
Eton Phoenix Elementary 3 4 3 38 41 4 3 38 41
ORCA (5v5) 4 2 48 31 3 1 34 15
U COOP Red Nosed Rhinos 3 2 30 20 3 2 30 20
Leschi Madronuts! 3 5 46 41 3 3 39 30
Evergreen School 3rd Grade 3 4 28 47 3 4 28 47
Daniel Bagley Stingers 3rd/4th grade 2 4 25 38 2 3 22 27
Sandpoint 3rd Grade 2 5 28 56 2 5 28 56
Wallingford Consortium - Coach Christian 1 7 23 62 1 7 23 62
Licton Springs 1 7 19 67 1 7 19 67
Bryant Roughlegs 5v5 0 8 18 67 0 7 18 56

Division: A Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
JSIS Lightning Goats 1 6 0 63 29 4 0 43 22
Salmon Bay Elementary 5th Grade 2 3 43 45 2 1 29 26
WUF Gang- Returning 4th/5th 2 4 41 56 2 2 31 34
SCDS 5th Grade Team 2 4 38 46 1 3 30 37
Pacific Crest Montessaurus 2 4 34 50 0 3 12 26

Division: B Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Bright Water Elementary A Team 6 1 60 39 6 1 60 39
Three Cedars Waldorf Gecko 5 1 56 25 5 1 56 25
Evergreen 5th Grade 6 0 52 30 4 0 31 17
Thurgood Marshall Mooses 4 2 53 38 4 2 53 38
Bertschi School Bugaboos B 4/5 4 2 53 32 3 1 42 25
West Woodland Wildcats 5 1 53 32 3 1 33 24
ORCA Pod Ultimate 3 2 51 32 3 2 51 32
Seattle Waldorf Grade 5 4 3 59 36 3 2 45 20
Bryant Sharpshins 7v7 2 4 39 47 2 4 39 47
Green Lake Dragons 4/5 2 4 35 37 2 4 35 37
JSIS Lightning Goats 2 2 5 33 58 2 4 25 47
UCDS 1 5 23 56 1 3 16 37
Sanislo Allstars 1 7 33 81 1 7 33 81
Salmon Bay Elementary 4th Grade 0 7 23 73 0 7 23 73

Division: C Pool

Team Overall Division
Won Lost GF GA Won Lost GF GA
Beacon Hill International Wild Cats 5th grade 6 0 50 22 6 0 50 22
Beacon Hill International Wild Cats 4th grade 5 0 43 15 5 0 43 15
SCDS Wildcats 4th 5 1 51 24 5 1 51 24
Laurelhurst Frizzlybears 5 2 44 25 5 2 44 25
Eton Phoenix Elementary 4&5 4 2 34 25 4 2 34 25
Wallingford Consortium - Coach Kara 3 3 26 29 3 3 26 29
Uco-op Blue Cheese 3 4 41 48 3 4 41 48
Evergreen 4th Grade (Banana Falcon Pigs) 3 4 33 50 3 4 33 50
Thurgood Marshall 4/3 - Flying Tacos 3 5 37 54 3 5 37 54
WUF Gang- New 3/4 Graders 2 5 26 42 2 5 26 42
Sacajawea Samurai 2 7 41 54 2 7 41 54
St. Thomas Falcons 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2
Wallingford Consortium - Coach Matt 0 6 12 48 0 6 12 48